Uppdaterad 2022-11-05

DRESSYR

GOLDEN YOUNGSTER
🔸FEI dressyrprogram för 4-åriga hästar

  1. Matilda Antonsson – Raevina 68,80% 🥇
  2. Maja Axelsson – Osanta 67,80% 🥈
  3. Clara Karlsson – Florine 64,60% 🥉
  4. Hanna Jörgensen – Nikson-452 62%

MINIMÄSTERSKAPEN
🔸Lätt C:1 2015

  1. Stella Figaro – Ekbackens Cherry 67,778% 🥇
  2. Alva Johansson – Namir 61,852% 🥈
  3. Cecilia Fredriksson – Maluka 60,741% 🥉
  4. Elsa Georgson – Martzoni 60,185%
  5. Malva Jönsson – Martzoni 59,815%
  6. Hanna Kampf – Maylona 57,407%
  7. Philippa Bäckman – Antonius 56,296%
  8. Alice Bergsten – Sterntailer 53,704%
  9. Thea Rastman – Wilhelm Windborn 52,963%

ALL OVER WINNER
🔸Lätt B:1 2019

  1. Elin Ekelund Husborn – Wilhelm Windborn 65,537% 🥇

HAFLINGERMÄSTERSKAPEN
🔸Lätt A:1 2017 

  1. Ida Örnefors – Nachtmann 70,833% 🥇
  2. Kristina Kiteborg – Apollo 68,611% 🥈
  3. Ellen Rönn – Wallander 66,111% 🥉
  4. Marie Andersson – Cosette 64,444%
  5. Elin Huhtala – Alpia Van de leeuwerik 61,944%
  6. Elin Ekelund Husborn – Wilhelm Windborn 61,250%

🔸Valfritt program clear round

Nova Andersson – Cosette 60,00%
Ebba Zibell – Starlight 66,111%

 


HOPPNING 

GOLDEN YOUNGSTER
🔸60 cm (unghästar 4-5 år)

  1. Matilda Antonsson – Raevina 22 p 🥇

MINIMÄSTERSKAPEN
🔸70 cm bed A:inverkan 

  1. Elsa Georgson – Martzoni 23,5 p 🥇
  2. Malva Jönsson – Martzoni 23 p 🥈
  3. Stella Figaro – Ekbackens Cherry 22,5 p 🥉
  4. Hanna Kampf – Maylona 22 p 
  5. Thea Rastman – Wilhelm Windborn 21,5 p

ALL OVER WINNER
🔸80 cm bed A:inverkan 

  1. Elin Ekelund Husborn – Wilhelm Windborn 23 p 🥇

HAFLINGERMÄSTERSKAPEN
🔸90 cm bed A:inverkan 

  1. Oliwia Azero Johansson – Eldfuxens Flicka 26 p 🥇
  2. Marie Andersson – Cosette 25 p 🥈
  3. Elin Ekelund Husborn – Wilhelm Windborn 23,5 p 🥉
  4. Elin Huhtala – Alpia Van de leeuwerik 21 p

🔸Valfri höjd clear round

Jenny Rastman – Wilhelm Windborn 40 cm, 0 fel
Rickelina Lexell – Wilhelm Windborn 40 cm, 0 fel
Tuva-lie Grytfors – Maluka 40 cm, 0 fel
Maja Celind – Maluka 40 cm, 0 fel
Kajsa Celind – Antonius 40 cm, 0 fel
Alva Johansson – Namir 50 cm, 0 fel
Aleksandra Hallqvist – Wilhelm Windborn 50 cm, 0 fel
Philippa Bäckman – Antonius 50 cm, 0 fel
Anna Gullberg – Wilhelm Windborn 70 cm, 0 fel

 


Dressyrdomare: Karolina Svensson
Hoppdomare: Maria Örnefors